Imprimir

    CALENDARIO LIGA LOCAL 2018            
                 
JORNADA FECHA HORA EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2 PISTA DESCANSA Árbitro MESA
  1ª FASE              
1 Viernes 22/6 19:30 CANASTOS TULLIDOS P3   Vicente Silvinha
  Viernes 22/6 20:45 BAYERN DE LOS CAÍDOS TOT PLATA P3   Vicente Silvinha
                 
  Sábado 23/6 18:15 EL MESÓN AMERICAN NUTRITION P1   Vicente Carmen
  Sábado 23/6 19:30 VODKA JUNIORS ALMASSORA P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
2 Lunes 25/6 19:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS TULLIDOS P3   Vicente Silvinha
  Lunes 25/6 20:45 TOT PLATA AMERICAN NUTRITION P3   Vicente Silvinha
                 
  Miércoles 27-6 19:30 CANASTOS ALMASSORA P3   Vicente Carmen
  Miércoles 27-6 20:45 EL MESÓN VODKA JUNIORS P3   Vicente Carmen
                 
3 Viernes 29/6 19:30 TULLIDOS ALMASSORA P3   Vicente Silvinha
  Viernes 29/6 20:45 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS AMERICAN NUTRITION P3   Vicente Silvinha
                 
  Sábado 30/6 18:15 TOT PLATA VODKA JUNIORS P1   Vicente Carmen
  Sábado 30/6 19:30 CANASTOS EL MESÓN P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
4 Lunes 2/7 19:30 TOT PLATA CANASTOS P1   Vicente Carmen
  Lunes 2/7 20:45 TULLIDOS MESÓN P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
  Miércoles 4/7 19:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS ALMASSORA P1   Vicente Carmen
  Miércoles 4/7 20:45 AMERICAN NUTRITION VODKA JUNIORS P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
5 Viernes 6/7 19:30 TULLIDOS TOT PLATA P1   Vicente Carmen
  Viernes 6/7 20:45 AMERICAN NUTRITION CANASTOS P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
  Sábado 7/7 18:15 ALMASSORA MESÓN P1   Vicente Carmen
  Sábado 7/7 19:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS VODKA JUNIORS P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
6 Lunes 9/7 19:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS MESÓN P1   Vicente Carmen
  Lunes 9/7 20:45 VODKA JUNIORS CANASTOS P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
  Miércoles 11/7 19:30 ALMASSORA TOT PLATA P1   Vicente Silvinha
  Miércoles 11/7 20:45 AMERICAN NUTRITION TULLIDOS P1   Vicente Silvinha
                 
7 Viernes 13/7 19:30 VODKA JUNIORS TULLIDOS P1   Vicente Carmen
  Viernes 13/7 20:45 ALMASSORA AMERICAN NUTRITION P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
  Sábado 14/7 18:15 MESON TOT PLATA P1   Vicente Carmen
  Sábado 14/7 19:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS CANASTOS P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
QF 1 Miércoles 18/7 19:30 PRIMERO OCTAVO P1   Vicente Carmen
QF 2 Miércoles 18/7 20:45 CUARTO QUINTO P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
QF 3 Viernes 20/7 19:30 SEXTO TERCERO P1   Vicente Carmen
QF 4 Viernes 20/7 20:45 SEGUNDO SÉPTIMO P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
SEMIS 1 Lunes 23/7 20:15 GANADOR QF 1 GANADOR QF 2 P1   FBCV x2 Carmen/Silvinha
                 
SEMIS 2 Miércoles 25/7 20:15 GANADOR QF 3 GANADOR QF 4 P1   FBCV x2 Carmen/Silvinha
                 
  Viernes 27/7 19:30 PERDEDOR QF 1 PERDEDOR QF 2 P1   Vicente Carmen
  Viernes 27/7 20:45 PERDEDOR QF 3 PERDEDOR QF 4 P1   Vicente Carmen
                 
                 
FINAL Sábado 28/7 17:30 PERDEDOR SEMIS 1 PERDEDOR SEMIS 2 P1   FBCV x2 Carmen/Silvinha
  Sábado 28/7 19:30 GANADOR SEMIS 1 GANADOR SEMIS 2 P1   FBCV x2 Carmen/Silvinha